Interschools 2016 Optimist Team

Entries: 38      Races Sailed: 2


Team NameTeam PointsTeam Place
St. Fintans N.S Team A121
Belvedere College Team A172
Scoil Mhuire N.S Team A273
Burrow N.S. Team A464
St. Oliver Plunket N.S Team A585
Malahide Community School Team A686
Bayside Senior N.S Team A797
Scoil Mhuire N.S Team B848
Scoil Mhuire N.S Team C899
St. Oliver Plunket N.S Team B9510
St. Oliver Plunket N.S Team C11011
St.Fintans H.S. Team A11612
Mount Temple Team A13313
         
Series PlaceSail No Helm Tally Team Name Team Series Points Race 1 Race 2
11533 Johnny Flynn 22 St. Fintans N.S Team A I 4 1 3
21555 Luke Groake Donagh 1 Athlone Community Team A   8 6 2
31460 Luke Turvey 21 St. Fintans N.S Team A I 8 2 6
41556 Hugh Turvey 4 Belvedere College Team A B 8 3 5
51564 Leah Rickard 10 Muckross Park Team A   8 4 4
61074 Dylan Mc Evoy 3 Belvedere College Team A B 9 8 1
71482 Roco Wright 14 Scoil Mhuire N.S Team A F 12 5 7
8511 Fiachra Farrelly 12 Scoil Mhuire N.S Team A F 15 7 8
91255 Sophie Kilmartin 2 Belgrove Senior Girls Team A   22 9 13
101439 Aoife Mc Mahon 5 Burrow N.S. Team A C 22 12 10
11700 Archie Malclom 7 Burrow N.S. Team A C 25 16 9
12696 Jamie Malclom 6 Burrow N.S Team A C 27 15 12
131471 Aodh Wynn 32 Malahide Community School Team A D 27 13 14
141295 Abby Kinsella 33 Bayside Senior N.S Team A A 28 17 11
151020 Jamie Wynn 24 St. Oliver Plunket N.S Team A J 28 11 17
161481 James Anglim 25 St. Oliver Plunket N.S Team A J 30 10 20
171494 Hugo Crawford 15 Scoil Mhuire N.S Team B G 34 19 15
18922 Aoibhinn Farrelly 13 Scoil Mhuire N.S Team A F 34 18 16
191320 Harry Shakelton 31 Malahide Community School Team A D 41 14 27
20957 Jennifer Gleeson 18 Scoil Mhuire N.S Team C H 44 20 24
211505 Alice Lacy 23 St. Fintans N.S Team A I 45 26 19
221500 Tara Berry 26 St. Oliver Plunket N.S Team B K 46 24 22
231417 Karl Noonan 19 Scoil Mhuire N.S Team C H 47 29 18
241449 Joanna Berry 27 St. Oliver Plunket N.S Team B K 49 23 26
251452S Harry Sanfey 17 Scoil Mhuire N.S Team B G 50 25 25
261072 Kate Campion 30 St. Oliver Plunket N.S Team C L 51 21 30
271055 Oisin Kelly 34 Bayside Senior N.S Team A A 51 28 23
281141 Sean Hughes 37 St.Fintans H.S. Team A M 53 22 31
29839 Christina Coulter Reilly 9 Mount Temple Team A E 55 34 21
30884 Mabel Jennings 20 Scoil Mhuire N.S Team C H 55 27 28
31723 Ciara Paul 29 St. Oliver Plunket N.S Team C L 62 33 29
324864 Amelie Soffe 28 St. Oliver Plunket N.S Team C L 63 30 33
331163 Aidan Le Strange 38 St.Fintans H.S Team A M 63 31 32
34738 Emily Lowe 11 Santa Sabina Team A   68 32 36
351173X J.J. Knief 35 Bayside Senior N.S Team A A 69 35 34
361369 Paul Dowling 39 St Fintans H.S Team A M 71 36 35
371356 Oscar Ryan 16 Scoil Mhuire N.S Team B G 78 39 39
371191 Conor Cox 8 Mount Temple Team A E 78 39 39

Sat 17 Sep 16 20:34
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program